Theaterleitung

Daniel-Klajner.jpg

Daniel Klajner Daniel Klajner

Grit-Reichelt.jpg

Grit Reichelt Grit Reichelt

Anette-Leistenschneider.jpg

Anette Leistenschneider Anette Leistenschneider

Michael-Helmrath.jpg

Michael Helmrath Michael Helmrath

Ivan-Alboresi.jpg

Ivan Alboresi Ivan Alboresi

Christian-Georg-Fuchs.jpg

Christian Georg Fuchs Christian Georg Fuchs

Verwaltung

Verwaltung

default.png

Anja Grabe Anja Grabe

default.png

Alexandra Jende Alexandra Jende

default.png

Iris Kühmstedt Iris Kühmstedt

default.png

Gabriele Nebelung Gabriele Nebelung

default.png

Kristiane Seber Kristiane Seber

default.png

Kerstin Sturm Kerstin Sturm

default.png

Annett Wilken Annett Wilken

Disposition und künstlerisches Betriebsbüro

default.png

Kirsten Rauschning Kirsten Rauschning

default.png

Anne-Kristin Schmidt Anne-Kristin Schmidt

default.png

Constanze Pattmann Constanze Pattmann

Kommunikation und Marketing

default.png

Johannes Laubscher Johannes Laubscher

default.png

Birgit Susemihl Birgit Susemihl

default.png

Claudia Pollety Claudia Pollety

Dramaturgie

default.png

Anja Eisner Anja Eisner

default.png

Juliane Hirschmann Juliane Hirschmann

Besucherservice

default.png

Petra Schütze Petra Schütze

default.png

Manja Hungsberg Manja Hungsberg

default.png

Andree Waldmann Andree Waldmann

Künstlerische Abteilungen

Regie/Choreographie

Ivan-Alboresi.jpg

Ivan Alboresi Ivan Alboresi

default.png

Iris Limbarth Iris Limbarth

default.png

Achim Lenz Achim Lenz

default.png

Alfonso Romero Mora Alfonso Romero Mora

default.png

Pedro Lozano Gómez Pedro Lozano Gómez

Ausstattung

default.png

Wolfgang Rauschning Wolfgang Rauschning

default.png

Elisabeth Stolze-Bley Elisabeth Stolze-Bley

default.png

Anja Schulz-Hentrich Anja Schulz-Hentrich

default.png

Ronald Winter Ronald Winter

default.png

Sandra Dehler Sandra Dehler

default.png

Kristopher Kempf Kristopher Kempf

Requisite

default.png

Michael Stoff Michael Stoff

Maske

default.png

Carolin Seiffert Carolin Seiffert

default.png

Karolin Friedrich Karolin Friedrich

default.png

Eleni Kappeler

default.png

Katharina Edel Katharina Edel

default.png

Mara Keller Mara Keller

Künstlerische Mitarbeiter/innen

default.png

Anna Petz Anna Petz

default.png

Annette Franzke Annette Franzke

default.png

Nivia Hillerin-Filges Nivia Hillerin-Filges

default.png

Ayako Matuschka Ayako Matuschka

B-Roth_0173sw-web1500.jpg

Brigitte Roth Brigitte Roth

default.png

Katharina Winter Katharina Winter

Schneiderei

default.png

Doris Gunkel Doris Gunkel

default.png

Angela Kretschmer Angela Kretschmer

default.png

Roswitha Heise Roswitha Heise

default.png

Kati Herzberg Kati Herzberg

default.png

Christine Langnickel Christine Langnickel

default.png

Veronika Lauer Veronika Lauer

default.png

Natalia Propp

default.png

Ingeborg Räuber Ingeborg Räuber

Ankleiderei

default.png

Mirjam Weingarten Mirjam Weingarten

default.png

Dagmar Kindervater-Richter Dagmar Kindervater-Richter

default.png

Anja Matzelle Anja Matzelle

default.png

Angela Wernecke Angela Wernecke

Technische Abteilungen

Technische Leitung

default.png

Jürgen Bley Jürgen Bley

default.png

Kay Schöffl Kay Schöffl

default.png

Jonny Wilken Jonny Wilken

Bühnentechnik

default.png

Tilo Bormann Tilo Bormann

default.png

Ines Schöffl Ines Schöffl

default.png

Ralf Balcke Ralf Balcke

default.png

Kai Bredau Kai Bredau

default.png

Jörg Bucher Jörg Bucher

default.png

Andreas Eggert Andreas Eggert

default.png

Thomas Knopf Thomas Knopf

default.png

Ralf Körber Ralf Körber

default.png

Carsten Reuter Carsten Reuter

default.png

Dirk Thorun Dirk Thorun

default.png

Lars Wiegandt Lars Wiegandt

Beleuchtung

default.png

Mario Kofend Mario Kofend

default.png

Matthias Bender Matthias Bender

default.png

Torsten Staubitz Torsten Staubitz

Ton

default.png

Dierk Domarus von Dierk Domarus von

default.png

Sebastian Bauer Sebastian Bauer

Veranstaltungstechnik

default.png

Sebastian Bauer Sebastian Bauer

default.png

Carsten Reuter Carsten Reuter

default.png

Martin Wiegner Martin Wiegner

Werkstätten

Tischlerei

default.png

Jens Grabe Jens Grabe

default.png

Frank Eichler Frank Eichler

default.png

Dominik Siebert Dominik Siebert

Malsaal

default.png

Carsten Stürmer Carsten Stürmer

default.png

Martina Berens Martina Berens

default.png

Reinhold Leonhard Reinhold Leonhard

Dekorationsabteilung

default.png

Dörte Oeftiger Dörte Oeftiger

Schlosserei

default.png

Uwe Bräuer Uwe Bräuer

default.png

Dominik Rieger Dominik Rieger

Hauspersonal

Hauspersonal

default.png

Barbara Erdmann Barbara Erdmann

default.png

Uwe Köhring Uwe Köhring

default.png

Steffen Kasperski Steffen Kasperski

Vorderhauspersonal

default.png

Danilo Bornemann Danilo Bornemann

default.png

Riccardo Bornemann Riccardo Bornemann

default.png

Diana Hebestreit Diana Hebestreit

default.png

Irena Hesse Irena Hesse

default.png

Ilona König Ilona König

default.png

Petra Lutze Petra Lutze

default.png

Sabine Ostmann Sabine Ostmann

default.png

Steffi Raschke-Wachowitz Steffi Raschke-Wachowitz

default.png

Harald Röhling Harald Röhling

default.png

Karin Schmidt Karin Schmidt

default.png

Evelyn Schneider Evelyn Schneider

default.png

Heike Scobel Heike Scobel

default.png

Marina Strauß Marina Strauß